平成26年度吹田市ソフトボール連盟試合日程および結果
グランド別
4月5日
千里
センリ
丘
オカ
中学
チュウガク
試合開始時間
桃山台A・B
※その他会場
山田SG・
万博
バンパク
表示
NO.
第1試合
8:30
9:00
9:30
@
1
@
中学
チュウガク
女子
ジョシ
豊津
トヨツ
中学校
チュウガッコウ
10
1
西
ニシ
山田
ヤマダ
中学校
チュウガッコウ
第2試合
10:00
10:30
11:00
A
2
A
中学
チュウガク
女子
ジョシ
片山
カタヤマ
中学校
チュウガッコウ
1
2
佐井
サイ
寺
テラ
中学校
チュウガッコウ
第3試合
11:30
12:00
12:30
B
3
B
中学
チュウガク
女子
ジョシ
山田
ヤマダ
中
チュウ
学校
ガッコウ
0
8
豊津
トヨツ
中学校
チュウガッコウ
第4試合
13:00
13:30
14:00
C
4
C
中学
チュウガク
女子
ジョシ
佐井
サイ
寺
テラ
中学校
チュウガッコウ
10
0
千里丘
センリオカ
中学校
チュウガッコウ
第5試合
14:30
15:00
D
5
D
第6試合
16:00
16:30
E
6
E
第7試合
17:30
F
※その
他
タ
会場
カイジョウ
のうち、
万博
バンパク
会場
カイジョウ
のみは9
時
ジ
30
分
フン
の
試合
シアイ
開始
カイシ
4月6日
山田
ヤマダ
SG
NO.
1
@
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
テクノスポーツクラブ
ファイブスターズ
雨天
ウテン
中止
チュウシ
2
A
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
ライナーズ
尺
シャク
谷
タニ
スターズ
雨天
ウテン
中止
チュウシ
3
B
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
ファイアジーズ
日本
ニホン
触媒
ショクバイ
バスターズ
雨天
ウテン
中止
チュウシ
4
C
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
安
アン
川
カワ
電
デン
機
キ
大
オオ
阪
サカ
淡路
アワジ
クラブB
雨天
ウテン
中止
チュウシ
11
D
12
E
4月6日
万博
バンパク
5
面
メン
7
@
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
司
ツカサ
0
7
K I S H U
8
A
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
原町
ハラマチ
リャンリャンズ
14
15
Shouts(シャウツ)
9
B
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
Y’s クラブ
9
8
たまご クラブ
10
C
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
ともだち
10
3
千里
センリ
古江
フルエ
台
ダイ
11
D
12
E
4月6日
万博
バンパク
7
面
メン
@
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
あずまソフトクラブ
0
7
垂水
タルミ
クラブ
A
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
宏
コウ
正
セイ
会
カイ
16
6
千
セン
三
サン
ファミリー
B
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
J a n k e e s
15
0
ウインドヒル
C
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
高野台
タカノダイ
グローズ
2
22
北
キタ
山田
ヤマダ
エキスポズ
4月12日
豊津
トヨツ
中学
チュウガク
校
コウ
19
@
中学
チュウガク
女子
ジョシ
西
ニシ
山田
ヤマダ
中学校
チュウガッコウ
13
3
千里丘
センリオカ
中学校
チュウガッコウ
20
A
中学
チュウガク
女子
ジョシ
片山
カタヤマ
中学校
チュウガッコウ
7
0
山田
ヤマダ
中
チュウ
学校
ガッコウ
21
B
中学
チュウガク
女子
ジョシ
豊津
トヨツ
中学校
チュウガッコウ
10
11
佐井
サイ
寺
テラ
中学校
チュウガッコウ
優勝
ユウショウ
佐井
サイ
寺
テラ
22
C
中学
チュウガク
女子
ジョシ
西
ニシ
山田
ヤマダ
中学校
チュウガッコウ
1
8
片山
カタヤマ
中学校
チュウガッコウ
準
ジュン
優勝
ユウショウ
豊津
トヨツ
23
D
3
位
イ
片山
カタヤマ
24
E
4月13日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
A
25
@
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
テクノスポーツクラブ
5
1
ファイブスターズ
26
A
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
ライナーズ
10
8
尺
シャク
谷
タニ
スターズ
27
B
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
ファイアジーズ
7
0
日本
ニホン
触媒
ショクバイ
バスターズ
28
C
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
安
アン
川
カワ
電
デン
機
キ
1
11
大
オオ
阪
サカ
淡路
アワジ
クラブB
29
D
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
千里山
センリヤマ
ブロス
20
2
ボンバーズ
30
E
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
オリエンタル
酵母
コウボ
工業
コウギョウ
17
26
K I
S H U
4月13日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
B
31
@
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
S h o u t s
3
10
星光
セイコウ
ビル
管理
カンリ
32
A
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
岸部
キシベ
ファイヤーズ
7
10
Y ’s クラブ
33
B
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
ルネ・エクスポス
4
14
千里
センリ
高野台
タカノダイ
クラブ
34
C
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
日邦
ニッポウ
ソフトボールクラブ
9
22
都
ト
呂
ロ
須
ス
35
D
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
と も だ ち
10
3
FOCUS SOFTBALL
36
E
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
4月13日
山田
ヤマダ
SG
37
@
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
東
ヒガシ
淡路
アワジ
クラブ
13
4
垂水
タルミ
クラブ
38
A
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
宏
コウ
正
セイ
会
カイ
6
2
北
キタ
千里
センリ
クラブ
39
B
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
山田
ヤマダ
上
カミ
SC
11
6
スカイタウン
40
C
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
J a n k e e s
12
5
奥田
オクダ
JAPAN
41
D
42
E
5月11日
山田
ヤマダ
SG
43
@
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
吹
スイ
南
ミナミ
つくし
17
2
北
キタ
山田
ヤマダ
エキスポズ
44
A
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
千里山
センリヤマ
ブロス
11
12
Strengers
45
B
男子
ダンシ
B級
ビーキュウ
スカイフレンズ
8
3
南
ミナミ
清和
セイワ
園
エン
B
46
C
男子
ダンシ
B級
ビーキュウ
千里
センリ
サンデーズ
0
4
ファミールSC
47
D
48
E
5月18日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
A
49
@
男子
ダンシ
A級
エーキュウ
千里
センリ
同好会
ドウコウカイ
5
4
大
オオ
阪
サカ
淡路
アワジ
クラブA
50
A
男子
ダンシ
A級
エーキュウ
セブンスターズ
12
0
南
ミナミ
清和
セイワ
園
エン
A
51
B
男子
ダンシ
A級
エーキュウ
大
オオ
阪
サカ
FCソフトボールクラブ
0
7
千里
センリ
同好会
ドウコウカイ
52
C
男子
ダンシ
A級
エーキュウ
北
キタ
大阪
オオサカ
パッカーズ
4
15
吹
スイ
南
ナン
ダンディーズ
53
D
男子
ダンシ
A級
エーキュウ
新
シン
南
ミナミ
クラブ
7
6
大
オオ
阪
サカ
エキスパーツ
54
E
男子
ダンシ
A級
エーキュウ
吹
スイ
南
ナン
ダンディーズ
2
12
千里山
センリヤマ
ダンチーズ
5月18日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
B
55
@
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
穂波
ホナミ
レインボー
0
8
テクノスポーツクラブ
56
A
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
ライナーズ
9
10
長野
ナガノ
ファイターズ
57
B
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
藤白
フジシロ
ファイアーズ
13
8
ファイアジーズ
58
C
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
大
オオ
阪
サカ
淡路
アワジ
クラブB
26
16
桃山
モモヤマ
台
ダイ
ドルフィンズ
59
D
60
E
5月18日
山田
ヤマダ
SG
61
@
男子
ダンシ
B級
ビーキュウ
K & K
13
0
正
セイ
和
ワ
会
カイ
62
A
男子
ダンシ
B級
ビーキュウ
A .Conpanion
6
13
五月
サツキ
が
丘
オカ
リビングス
63
B
男子
ダンシ
B級
ビーキュウ
モンスターズ
7
10
セラファイターズ
64
C
男子
ダンシ
B級
ビーキュウ
佐井
サイ
寺
テラ
クラブ
2
8
千里
センリ
青山
アオヤマ
65
D
66
E
5月25日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
A
67
@
一般
イッパン
女子
ジョシ
吹田
スイタ
イーグルス
8
5
T r i n i t y
68
A
一般
イッパン
女子
ジョシ
吹田
スイタ
イーグルス
5
7
T r i n i t y
69
B
男子
ダンシ
B級
ビーキュウ
大
オオ
阪
サカ
吹田
スイタ
クラブ
15
0
スカイフレンズ
70
C
男子
ダンシ
B級
ビーキュウ
Bee Free
3
1
旭
アサヒ
オールスターズ
71
D
男子
ダンシ
B級
ビーキュウ
川
カワ
園
ソノ
ソフトボールクラブ
5
7
グ リ − ン ズ
72
E
5月25日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
B
73
@
一般
イッパン
女子
ジョシ
フ レ ン ズ
6
9
千里
センリ
丘
オカ
ハニーズ
74
A
一般
イッパン
女子
ジョシ
フ レ ン ズ
0
13
吹
スイ
南
ナン
レディース
75
B
一般
イッパン
女子
ジョシ
千里
センリ
丘
オカ
ハニーズ
9
10
吹
スイ
南
ナン
レディース
76
C
男子
ダンシ
B級
ビーキュウ
ファミールSC
21
0
北
キタ
大阪
オオサカ
バニーズ
77
D
78
E
6月1日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
A
79
@
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
テクノスポーツクラブ
1
14
長野
ナガノ
ファイターズ
80
A
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
藤白
フジシロ
ファイアーズ
7
5
大
オオ
阪
サカ
淡路
アワジ
クラブB
81
B
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
K I
S H U
10
17
星光
セイコウ
ビル
管理
カンリ
82
C
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
Y ’s クラブ
3
4
千里
センリ
高野台
タカノダイ
クラブ
83
D
84
E
6月1日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
B
85
@
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
都
ト
呂
ロ
須
ス
3
4
と も だ ち
86
A
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
東
ヒガシ
淡路
アワジ
クラブ
8
7
宏
コウ
正
セイ
会
カイ
87
B
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
山田
ヤマダ
上
カミ
SC
10
9
J a n k e e s
88
C
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
吹
スイ
南
ミナミ
つくし
8
1
Strengers
89
D
90
E
6月8日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
A
91
@
男子
ダンシ
A級
エーキュウ
千里
センリ
同好会
ドウコウカイ
3
10
セブンスターズ
92
A
男子
ダンシ
A級
エーキュウ
新
シン
南
ミナミ
クラブ
10
4
千里山
センリヤマ
ダンチーズ
93
B
男子
ダンシ
B級
ビーキュウ
大
オオ
阪
サカ
吹田
スイタ
クラブ
0
7
K & K
94
C
男子
ダンシ
B級
ビーキュウ
五月
サツキ
が
丘
オカ
リビングス
1
8
セラファイターズ
95
D
男子
ダンシ
B級
ビーキュウ
千里
センリ
青山
アオヤマ
12
10
Bee Free
96
E
男子
ダンシ
B級
ビーキュウ
グ リ − ン ズ
3
8
ファミールSC
6月8日
山田
ヤマダ
SG
97
@
一般
イッパン
女子
ジョシ
吹
スイ
南
ナン
レディース
0
11
T r i n i t y
98
A
一般
イッパン
女子
ジョシ
千里
センリ
丘
オカ
ハニーズ
0
7
吹田
スイタ
イーグルス
99
B
一般
イッパン
女子
ジョシ
吹田
スイタ
イーグルス
4
5
T r i n i t y
決勝
ケッショウ
戦
セン
100
C
101
D
102
E
6月15日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
A
103
@
男子
ダンシ
B級
ビーキュウ
K & K
4
5
セラファイターズ
104
A
男子
ダンシ
B級
ビーキュウ
千里
センリ
青山
アオヤマ
1
8
ファミールSC
105
B
男子
ダンシ
B級
ビーキュウ
セラファイターズ
4
2
ファミールSC
決勝
ケッショウ
戦
セン
106
C
壮年
ソウネン
の
部
ブ
佐井
サイ
寺
テラ
・
五月
サツキ
が
丘
オカ
クラブ
0
7
スカイフレンズ
107
D
108
E
6月15日
万博
バンパク
5
面
メン
109
@
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
長野
ナガノ
ファイターズ
7
6
藤
フジ
白
シロ
ファイヤーズ
110
A
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
星光
セイコウ
ビル
管理
カンリ
1
11
千里
センリ
高野台
タカノダイ
クラブ
111
B
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
長野
ナガノ
ファイターズ
14
2
千里
センリ
高野台
タカノダイ
クラブ
準
ジュン
決勝
ケッショウ
戦
セン
112
C
113
D
114
E
6月15日
万博
バンパク
7
面
メン
115
@
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
と も だ ち
8
0
東
ヒガシ
淡路
アワジ
クラブ
116
A
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
山田
ヤマダ
上
カミ
SC
14
3
吹
スイ
南
ナン
つくし
117
B
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
と も だ ち
9
7
山田
ヤマダ
上
カミ
SC
準
ジュン
決勝
ケッショウ
戦
セン
118
C
119
D
120
E
6月22日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
A
121
@
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
長野
ナガノ
ファイターズ
と も だ ち
雨天
ウテン
中止
チュウシ
122
A
男子
ダンシ
A級
エーキュウ
セブンスターズ
新
シン
南
ナン
クラブ
雨天
ウテン
中止
チュウシ
123
B
壮年
ソウネン
の
部
ブ
南
ミナミ
清和
セイワ
園
エン
A.Companion
雨天
ウテン
中止
チュウシ
124
C
125
D
126
E
6月22日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
B
127
@
壮年
ソウネン
の
部
ブ
高野台
タカノダイ
L
壮年
ソウネン
SC
ファイブスターズ
雨天
ウテン
中止
チュウシ
128
A
壮年
ソウネン
の
部
ブ
藤
フジ
白
シロ
ファイヤーズ
みのる
会
カイ
雨天
ウテン
中止
チュウシ
129
B
壮年
ソウネン
の
部
ブ
千里
センリ
古江
フルエ
台
ダイ
FOCUS SOFTBALL
雨天
ウテン
中止
チュウシ
130
C
壮年
ソウネン
の
部
ブ
ライナーズ
千三
センサン
ファミリー
雨天
ウテン
中止
チュウシ
131
D
132
E
6月22日
山田
ヤマダ
SG
133
@
壮年
ソウネン
の
部
ブ
オリエンタル
酵母
コウボ
工業
コウギョウ
6/15の
勝者
ショウシャ
雨天
ウテン
中止
チュウシ
134
A
壮年
ソウネン
の
部
ブ
北
キタ
千里
センリ
クラブ
ルネ・エクスポス
雨天
ウテン
中止
チュウシ
135
B
壮年
ソウネン
の
部
ブ
Strangers
吹
スイ
南
ナン
つくし
雨天
ウテン
中止
チュウシ
136
C
137
D
138
E
6月29日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
A
139
@
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
長野
ナガノ
ファイターズ
20
8
と も だ ち
決勝
ケッショウ
戦
セン
140
A
141
B
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
大
オオ
阪
サカ
淡路
アワジ
クラブB
8
9
藤
フジ
白
シロ
ファイヤーズ
142
C
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
千里
センリ
サンデーズ
5
6
と も だ ち
143
D
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
テクノスポーツクラブ
スカイタウン
雨天
ウテン
中止
チュウシ
144
E
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
千三
センサン
ファミリー
南
ミナミ
清和
セイワ
園
エン
B
雨天
ウテン
中止
チュウシ
6月29日
山田
ヤマダ
SG
145
@
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
ファミールSC
3
5
A・Companion
146
A
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
佐井
サイ
寺
テラ
クラブ
12
2
オリエンタル
酵母
コウボ
工業
コウギョウ
147
B
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
千里
センリ
青山
アオヤマ
10
4
Bee Free
148
C
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
川
カワ
園
ソノ
ソフトボールクラブ
千里
センリ
古江
フルエ
台
ダイ
雨天
ウテン
中止
チュウシ
149
D
150
E
7月6日
山田
ヤマダ
SG
151
@
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
川
カワ
園
ソノ
ソフトボールクラブ
11
13
千里
センリ
古江
フルエ
台
ダイ
152
A
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
桃山
モモヤマ
台
ダイ
ドルフィンズ
3
13
ライナーズ
153
B
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
長野
ナガノ
ファイターズ
15
0
北
キタ
大阪
オオサカ
バニーズ
154
C
155
D
156
E
7月13日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
A
157
@
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
と も だ ち
11
4
Focus
SoftBall
Club
158
A
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
ボンバーズ
1
16
A.Companion
159
B
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
テクノスポーツクラブ
5
3
スカイタウン
160
C
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
東
ヒガシ
淡路
アワジ
クラブ
11
13
藤
フジ
白
シロ
ファイヤーズ
161
D
162
E
7月13日
山田
ヤマダ
SG
163
@
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
千三
センサン
ファミリー
南
ミナミ
清和
セイワ
園
エン
B
雨天
ウテン
中止
チュウシ
164
A
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
佐井
サイ
寺
テラ
クラブ
千里
センリ
青山
アオヤマ
雨天
ウテン
中止
チュウシ
165
B
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
奥田
オクダ
JAPAN
第一
ダイイチ
試合
シアイ
の
勝者
ショウシャ
雨天
ウテン
中止
チュウシ
166
C
167
D
168
E
7月20日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
A
169
@
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
千里
センリ
古江
フルエ
台
ダイ
4
11
ライナーズ
170
A
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
長野
ナガノ
ファイターズ
7
9
新
シン
南
ミナミ
クラブ
171
B
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
吹
スイ
南
ミナミ
ダンディーズ
0
10
と も だ ち
172
C
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
A.Companion
0
8
千里山
センリヤマ
ダンチーズ
173
D
174
E
7月20日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
B
175
@
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
千三
センサン
ファミリー
5
2
南
ミナミ
清和
セイワ
園
エン
B
176
A
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
佐井
サイ
寺
テラ
クラブ
0
7
千里
センリ
青山
アオヤマ
177
B
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
奥田
オクダ
JAPAN
2
15
千三
センサン
ファミリー
178
C
179
D
180
E
7月20日
山田
ヤマダ
SG
181
@
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
テクノスポーツクラブ
7
3
北
キタ
千里
センリ
クラブ
182
A
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
藤
フジ
白
シロ
ファイヤーズ
10
11
千里
センリ
同好会
ドウコウカイ
183
B
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
南
ミナミ
清和
セイワ
園
エン
A
10
2
テクノスポーツクラブ
184
C
185
D
186
E
7月27日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
A
187
@
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
千三
センサン
ファミリー
7
0
大
オオ
阪
サカ
淡路
アワジ
クラブA
188
A
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
ライナーズ
2
9
新
シン
南
ミナミ
クラブ
189
B
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
南
ミナミ
清和
セイワ
園
エン
A
12
2
第一
ダイイチ
試合
シアイ
の
勝者
ショウシャ
190
C
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
新
シン
南
ミナミ
クラブ
0
15
千里山
センリヤマ
ダンチーズ
準
ジュン
決勝
ケッショウ
戦
セン
191
D
192
E
7月27日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
B
193
@
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
千里
センリ
青山
アオヤマ
3
2
千里
センリ
同好会
ドウコウカイ
194
A
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
と も だ ち
0
6
千里山
センリヤマ
ダンチーズ
195
B
196
C
197
D
198
E
8月3日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
A
199
@
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
南
ミナミ
清和
セイワ
園
エン
A
2
8
千里
センリ
青山
アオヤマ
準
ジュン
決勝
ケッショウ
戦
セン
200
A
男子
ダンシ
A級
エーキュウ
セブンスターズ
16
4
新
シン
南
ナン
クラブ
決勝
ケッショウ
戦
セン
201
B
連盟
レンメイ
杯
ハイ
第一
ダイイチ
試合
シアイ
の
勝者
ショウシャ
5
7
千里山
センリヤマ
ダンチーズ
決勝
ケッショウ
戦
セン
202
C
壮年
ソウネン
の
部
ブ
千里
センリ
古江
フルエ
台
ダイ
8
14
Foucus SOFTBALL CLUB
203
D
204
E
8月3日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
B
205
@
壮年
ソウネン
の
部
ブ
オリエンタル
酵母
コウボ
工業
コウギョウ
5
15
スカイ・フレンズ
206
A
壮年
ソウネン
の
部
ブ
北
キタ
千里
センリ
クラブ
10
3
ルネ・エクスポス
207
B
壮年
ソウネン
の
部
ブ
Stranjer
1
13
吹
スイ
南
ナン
つくし
208
C
壮年
ソウネン
の
部
ブ
藤
フジ
白
シロ
ファイアーズ
7
0
みのる
会
カイ
209
D
210
E
8月10日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
A
211
@
壮年
ソウネン
の
部
ブ
高野台
タカノダイ
L
壮年
ソウネン
ファイブスターズ
雨天
ウテン
中止
チュウシ
212
A
壮年
ソウネン
の
部
ブ
ライナーズ
千三
センサン
ファミリー
雨天
ウテン
中止
チュウシ
213
B
壮年
ソウネン
の
部
ブ
第一
ダイイチ
試合
シアイ
勝者
ショウシャ
藤
フジ
白
シロ
ファイアーズ
雨天
ウテン
中止
チュウシ
214
C
壮年
ソウネン
の
部
ブ
Foucus SOFTBALL CLUB
第二
ダイニ
試合
シアイ
勝者
ショウシャ
雨天
ウテン
中止
チュウシ
215
D
216
E
8月10日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
B
217
@
壮年
ソウネン
の
部
ブ
南
ミナミ
清和
セイワ
園
エン
A.Companion
雨天
ウテン
中止
チュウシ
218
A
壮年
ソウネン
の
部
ブ
スカイ・フレンズ
北
キタ
千里
センリ
クラブ
雨天
ウテン
中止
チュウシ
219
B
壮年
ソウネン
の
部
ブ
吹
スイ
南
ナン
つくし
第一
ダイイチ
試合
シアイ
勝者
ショウシャ
雨天
ウテン
中止
チュウシ
220
C
221
D
222
E
8月24日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
A
223
@
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
尺
シャク
谷
タニ
スターズ
15
1
ボンバーズ
224
A
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
Strangers
0
8
千里
センリ
高野台
タカノダイ
クラブ
225
B
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
吹
スイ
南
ナン
つくし
7
0
226
C
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
長野
ナガノ
ファイターズ
18
3
千里山
センリヤマ
ブロス
227
D
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
テクノスポーツクラブ
12
4
たまごクラブ
228
E
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
高野台
タカノダイ
グローズ
J a n k e e s
雨天
ウテン
中止
チュウシ
8月24日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
B
229
@
壮年
ソウネン
の
部
ブ
高野台
タカノダイ
L
壮年
ソウネン
12
1
ファイブスターズ
230
A
壮年
ソウネン
の
部
ブ
ライナーズ
0
7
千三
センサン
ファミリー
231
B
壮年
ソウネン
の
部
ブ
高野台
タカノダイ
L
壮年
ソウネン
14
5
藤
フジ
白
シロ
ファイアーズ
232
C
壮年
ソウネン
の
部
ブ
Foucus SOFTBALL CLUB
12
10
千三
センサン
ファミリー
233
D
234
E
8月24日
山田
ヤマダ
SG
235
@
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
と も だ ち
10
0
垂水
タルミ
クラブ
236
A
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
Y’s クラブ
6
12
オリエンタル
酵母
コウボ
工業
コウギョウ
237
B
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
スカイタウン
13
6
K I S H U
238
C
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
星光
セイコウ
ビル
管理
カンリ
10
3
北
キタ
山田
ヤマダ
エキスポス
239
D
240
E
8月31日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
A
241
@
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
日本
ニホン
触媒
ショクバイ
バスターズ
6
9
宏
コウ
正
セイ
会
カイ
242
A
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
ビッグベアーズソフトチーム
11
4
北
キタ
千里
センリ
クラブ
243
B
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
千里
センリ
古江
フルエ
台
ダイ
4
13
藤
フジ
白
シロ
ファイヤーズ
244
C
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
千三
センサン
ファミリー
4
19
と も だ ち
245
D
壮年
ソウネン
の
部
ブ
南
ミナミ
清和
セイワ
園
エン
11
4
A.Companion
246
E
8月31日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
B
247
@
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
オリエンタル
酵母
コウボ
工業
コウギョウ
9
10
東
ヒガシ
淡路
アワジ
クラブ
248
A
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
むつみ・オールウェイズ
4
19
スカイタウン
249
B
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
星光
セイコウ
ビル
管理
カンリ
0
7
原町
ハラマチ
リャンリャンズ
250
C
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
大
オオ
阪
サカ
淡路
アワジ
クラブB
0
7
尺
シャク
谷
タニ
スターズ
251
D
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
高野台
タカノダイ
グローズ
3
13
J a n k e e s
252
E
9月7日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
A
253
@
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
千里
センリ
高野台
タカノダイ
クラブ
9
11
都
ト
呂
ロ
須
ス
254
A
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
ルネ・エクスポス
2
12
吹
スイ
南
ナン
つくし
255
B
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
S h o u t s
14
8
ファイブスターズ
256
C
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
みのる
会
カイ
0
7
岸部
キシベ
ファイヤーズ
257
D
258
E
9月7日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
B
259
@
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
長野
ナガノ
ファイターズ
23
1
ウインドヒル
260
A
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
山田
ヤマダ
上
カミ
SC
1
8
テクノスポーツクラブ
261
B
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
J a n k e e s
13
0
ライナーズ
262
C
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
Foucus SOFTBALL CLUB
4
13
司
ツカサ
263
D
264
E
9月7日
山田
ヤマダ
SG
265
@
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
宏
コウ
正
セイ
会
カイ
14
2
安
ヤス
川
カワ
電
デン
機
キ
266
A
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
桃山
モモヤマ
台
ダイ
ドルフィンズ
5
12
ビッグベアーズソフトチーム
267
B
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
藤
フジ
白
シロ
ファイヤーズ
13
5
日邦
ニッポウ
ソフトボールクラブ
268
C
壮年
ソウネン
の
部
ブ
スカイフレンズ
7
2
北
キタ
千里
センリ
クラブ
269
D
270
E
9月13日
千里
センリ
丘
オカ
中学校
チュウガッコウ
271
@
中学
チュウガク
女子
ジョシ
片山
カタヤマ
中学
チュウガク
0
12
佐井
サイ
寺
テラ
中学
チュウガク
272
A
中学
チュウガク
女子
ジョシ
西
ニシ
山田
ヤマダ
中学
チュウガク
10
11
千里
センリ
丘
オカ
中学
チュウガク
273
B
中学
チュウガク
女子
ジョシ
山田
ヤマダ
中学
チュウガク
5
9
豊津
トヨツ
中学
チュウガク
274
C
中学
チュウガク
女子
ジョシ
佐井
サイ
寺
テラ
中学
チュウガク
16
1
千里
センリ
丘
オカ
中学
チュウガク
275
D
276
E
9月14日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
A
277
@
B
級
キュウ
男子
ダンシ
川
カワ
園
ソノ
ソフトボールクラブ
7
6
セラファイターズ
278
A
B
級
キュウ
男子
ダンシ
南
ミナミ
清和
セイワ
園
エン
B
0
10
ファミールSC
279
B
B
級
キュウ
男子
ダンシ
K & K
2
9
千里
センリ
サンデーズ
280
C
A
級
キュウ
男子
ダンシ
大
オオ
阪
サカ
エキスパーツ
2
3
セブンスターズ
281
D
A
級
キュウ
男子
ダンシ
千里山
センリヤマ
ダンチーズ
9
2
南
ミナミ
清和
セイワ
園
エン
A
282
E
9月14日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
B
283
@
一般
イッパン
女子
ジョシ
千里
センリ
丘
オカ
ハニーズ
0
7
吹田
スイタ
イーグルス
284
A
一般
イッパン
女子
ジョシ
フレンズ
7
0
コスモレディース
285
B
B
級
キュウ
男子
ダンシ
Bee Free
11
2
五月
サツキ
が
丘
オカ
リビングス
286
C
壮年
ソウネン
の
部
ブ
吹
スイ
南
ナン
つくし
9
5
南
ミナミ
清
セイ
和
ワ
園
エン
287
D
288
E
9月21日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
A
289
@
A
級
キュウ
男子
ダンシ
千里
センリ
同好会
ドウコウカイ
3
15
北
キタ
大阪
オオサカ
パッカーズ
290
A
A
級
キュウ
男子
ダンシ
新
シン
南
ミナミ
クラブ
7
5
セブンスターズ
291
B
A
級
キュウ
男子
ダンシ
千里山
センリヤマ
ダンチーズ
13
0
大
オオ
阪
サカ
淡路
アワジ
クラブA
292
C
B
級
キュウ
男子
ダンシ
北
キタ
大阪
オオサカ
バニーズ
2
18
Bee
Free
293
D
294
E
9月21日
山田
ヤマダ
SG
295
@
一般
イッパン
女子
ジョシ
千里
センリ
丘
オカ
ハニーズ
11
0
フレンズ
296
A
一般
イッパン
女子
ジョシ
吹田
スイタ
イーグルス
11
1
コスモレディース
297
B
B
級
キュウ
男子
ダンシ
グリーンズ
1
7
スカイ・フレンズ
298
C
B
級
キュウ
男子
ダンシ
モンスターズ
5
4
千里
センリ
青山
アオヤマ
299
D
300
E
9月28日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
A
301
@
B
級
キュウ
男子
ダンシ
A.Companion
4
1
旭
アサヒ
オールスターズ
302
A
B
級
キュウ
男子
ダンシ
佐井
サイ
寺
テラ
クラブ
1
8
大
オオ
阪
サカ
吹田
スイタ
クラブ
壮年
ソウネン
303
B
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
ともだち
8
11
東
ヒガシ
淡路
アワジ
クラブ
304
C
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
スカイタウン
12
2
原町
ハラマチ
リャンリャンズ
305
D
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
尺
シャク
谷
タニ
スターズ
0
7
都
ト
呂
ロ
須
ス
306
E
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
吹
スイ
南
ミナミ
つくし
8
5
S h o u t s
9月28日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
B
307
@
一般
イッパン
女子
ジョシ
千里
センリ
丘
オカ
ハニーズ
7
0
コスモレディース
308
A
一般
イッパン
女子
ジョシ
フレンズ
0
7
吹田
スイタ
イーグルス
309
B
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
岸部
キシベ
ファイヤーズ
2
13
長野
ナガノ
ファイターズ
310
C
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
テクノスポーツクラブ
0
7
Jankees
311
D
312
E
10月5日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
A
313
@
壮年
ソウネン
の
部
ブ
スカイ・フレンズ
吹
スイ
南
ナン
つくし
雨天
ウテン
中止
チュウシ
314
A
A
級
キュウ
男子
ダンシ
新
シン
南
ミナミ
クラブ
千里山
センリヤマ
ダンチーズ
雨天
ウテン
中止
チュウシ
315
B
B
級
キュウ
男子
ダンシ
ファミールSC
千里
センリ
サンデーズ
雨天
ウテン
中止
チュウシ
316
C
317
D
318
E
10月5日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
B
319
@
壮年
ソウネン
の
部
ブ
高野台
タカノダイ
L
壮年
ソウネン
SC
Foucus SOFTBALL CLUB
雨天
ウテン
中止
チュウシ
320
A
321
B
322
C
323
D
324
E
10月5日
山田
ヤマダ
SG
325
@
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
司
ツカサ
宏
コウ
正
セイ
会
カイ
雨天
ウテン
中止
チュウシ
326
A
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
ビッグベアーズソフトチーム
藤
フジ
白
シロ
ファイヤーズ
雨天
ウテン
中止
チュウシ
327
B
B
級
キュウ
男子
ダンシ
Bee Free
川
カワ
園
ソノ
ソフトボールクラブ
雨天
ウテン
中止
チュウシ
328
C
329
D
330
E
10月19日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
A
331
@
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
司
ツカサ
6
9
宏
コウ
正
セイ
会
カイ
332
A
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
ビッグベアーズソフトチーム
14
13
藤
フジ
白
シロ
ファイヤーズ
333
B
A
級
キュウ
男子
ダンシ
大
オオ
阪
サカ
FCソフトボールクラブ
7
0
北
キタ
大阪
オオサカ
パッカ−ズ
334
C
A
級
キュウ
男子
ダンシ
新
シン
南
ミナミ
クラブ
3
5
千里山
センリヤマ
ダンチーズ
335
D
336
E
10月19日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
B
337
@
壮年
ソウネン
の
部
ブ
スカイ・フレンズ
9
0
吹
スイ
南
ナン
つくし
338
A
壮年
ソウネン
の
部
ブ
高野台
タカノダイ
L
壮年
ソウネン
SC
17
8
Foucus SOFTBALL CLUB
339
B
壮年
ソウネン
の
部
ブ
スカイ・フレンズ
5
2
高野台
タカノダイ
L
壮年
ソウネン
SC
340
C
341
D
342
E
10月26日
万博
バンパク
5
@
B
級
キュウ
男子
ダンシ
Bee Free
6
7
川
カワ
園
ソノ
ソフトボールクラブ
A
B
級
キュウ
男子
ダンシ
ファミールSC
10
4
千里
センリ
サンデーズ
B
B
級
キュウ
男子
ダンシ
川
カワ
園
ソノ
ソフトボールクラブ
8
5
ファミールSC
C
D
E
10月26日
万博
バンパク
7
@
B
級
キュウ
男子
ダンシ
スカイ・フレンズ
8
4
モンスターズ
A
B
級
キュウ
男子
ダンシ
A.Companion
3
13
大
オオ
阪
サカ
吹田
スイタ
クラブ
壮年
ソウネン
B
B
級
キュウ
男子
ダンシ
スカイ・フレンズ
0
8
大
オオ
阪
サカ
吹田
スイタ
クラブ
壮年
ソウネン
C
D
E
11月2日
万博
バンパク
5
@
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
東
ヒガシ
淡路
アワジ
クラブ
10
3
スカイタウン
A
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
都
ト
呂
ロ
須
ス
5
7
吹
スイ
南
ミナミ
つくし
B
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
東
ヒガシ
淡路
アワジ
クラブ
8
3
吹
スイ
南
ミナミ
つくし
C
D
E
11月2日
万博
バンパク
7
343
@
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
長野
ナガノ
ファイターズ
2
11
Jankees
344
A
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
宏
コウ
正
セイ
会
カイ
26
24
ビッグベアーズソフトチーム
345
B
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
Jankees
11
9
宏
コウ
正
セイ
会
カイ
346
C
347
D
348
E
11月16日
山田
ヤマダ
SG
349
@
男子
ダンシ
C
級
キュウ
東
ヒガシ
淡路
アワジ
クラブ
2
3
Jankees
350
A
男子
ダンシ
B
級
キュウ
川
カワ
園
ソノ
ソフトボールクラブ
4
5
大
オオ
阪
サカ
吹田
スイタ
クラブ
壮年
ソウネン
351
B
男子
ダンシ
A
級
キュウ
大
オオ
阪
サカ
FCソフトボールクラブ
4
2
千里山
センリヤマ
ダンチーズ
352
353
354
11月24日
桃山台
モモヤマダイ
A
355
@
シニア
南
ミナミ
山田
ヤマダ
クラブ
淡路
アワジ
クラブ
356
A
シニア
北
キタ
千里
センリ
クラブ
南
ミナミ
清和
セイワ
園
エン
357
B
シニア
吹田
スイタ
クラブシニア
第
ダイ
1
試合
シアイ
の
勝者
ショウシャ
358
C
シニア
第
ダイ
3
試合
シアイ
の
勝者
ショウシャ
第
ダイ
2
試合
シアイ
の
勝者
ショウシャ
359
360
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
371
372
379
380
381
382
383
384
373
374
375
376
377
378
379
380
381
382
383
384
385
386[
387
388
389
390
391
392
393
394
395
396
397
398
399
400
401
402
403
404
405
406
407
408
409
410
411
412
413
414
415